Home » Deelnemerarchief ballonfeesten » Ballonfeesten 1989

Aanvullingen/verbeteringen? Laat een reactie achter!

 

1.  Skol bier                            Leon Leemans                                    PH-INT

2.  Blanco                               Hans Funk                                            HB-BAY

3.  Blanco                               Ruud Tibbert                                          PH-BOW

4.  Kodak                                       Norman Aspey                                       G-SNAP

5.  Blanco                                   Barbara Moreton                                      G-BOAU

6.  Blanco                                         Danuta Kozubska                                      G-BKUU

7.  Teachers' Insurance                          S. Budd                                              G-BOHE

8.  Douwe Egberts                                 Jan Haarhuis                                         PH-RDE

9.  Boomsma fles                                 Paul Kok                                                PH-VLB

10.  Blanco                                              C. Gould                                               G-PUFF

11.  Pertwee Group                               Nigs Pertwee                                          G-BLFY

12.  Tuborg                                            Rimmy Tschernja                                OY-BOM

13.  Hovis olie                                       Eelco van der Werf                                 PH-HWN

14.  AVK                                                 Adrie Spierenburg                                  PH-MKB

15.  PTT Telecom                                                                                                 PH-PTT

16.  Blanco                                               Willem Hoeksma                                 PH-MEB

17.  Friese vlag                                                                                                         PH-JOU

18.  Batavus                                                                                                            PH-YTS

19.  Joure groet U!                                                                                               PH-JAG

20.  Bialystok                                       Jerzy Czerniawski                                 SP-BYC

21.  Eismann                                    Klaus Stranzenbach                                D-EISMANN

22.  Landi Hartog                               Erik Bosman                                              PH-GLP

23.                                                       Luc Madou                                                OO-???

24.  Allami Biztosito                           L. Bagladi                                                   HA-???

25.  Aspirin                                        Horst Lindemann                                       D-ASPIRIN

26.                                                     E. ten Houten                                             PH-???

27.Cameron                                   Ian Kerr                                                      G-????

28. Ultra Magic                                 Josep Llado Costa                                     EC-OXP

29. Joker                                         Marc Pierre Sevrin                                       F-????

30.   Hartstichting                             Oscar Dragt                                                 PH-HYP

31. HP                                            W. Laufs                                                      D-?????

32. VEBA                                       H. Kehl                                                          D-????

33.  Blanco                                      Douglas Clark                                              G-????

34. Beck's bier                                Rudolf Zogmayer                                          D-HANSEAT

35.  Bremer Landesbank                   Heinrich Repty                                            D-BREMEN

36.  Blanco                                       Helene Dorigny                                             F-GEZA

37. Blanco                                       C. van Dormael                                             PH-???

38. Anti- M                                         André Rademakers                                      OO-BOT